Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jiangxi Henghong International Mining Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Gold Talling Recovery Machine, Gold Recovery Machine, Gold Recovery Spiral Chute manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mineral Separation Washing Concentrator Ilmenite Spiral Chute, China Gold Melting Electric Induction Furnace, Energy Saving Medium Frequency Induction Melting Furnace Gold Refining Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gravity Separation Equipment Spiral Chute Mineral Separation Washing Concentrator Ilmenite Spiral Chute

Mineral Separation Washing Concentrator Ilmenite Spiral Chute

FOB Price: US $1,000-2,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,000-2,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000 Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1200
  • Voltage: 0
  • Material: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE, SGS
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Customized: as Your Requirment
  • Used: for Gold Ore, Lead Ore, Gold Sand, Copper Ore, Tun
  • Trademark: Henghong Gold Recovery Machine
  • Specification: 1600*1600*4500mm
  • HS Code: 8474100000
  • Type: Gravity Separator
  • Weight: 1100kg
  • Material Feature: Wear Resistant
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Condition: New
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Transport Package: Container
  • Origin: Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Product Description
High Capacity Gold Recovery Machine For Gold Tailling 
Applications of Gold Recovery Machine :
Gold Recovery Machine has been used in to classify the granularity 0.3-0.02 millimeters fine grain like iron, tin, tungsten, tantalum-niobium, gold ore, coal mine, monazite, rutile, zircon and other metals. The non-metallic minerals which have a big enough specific gravity difference.

Gold Recovery Machine is our company's concentrating experienced scientific product, which is the best concentrating equipment, especially for concentrating sand ore in seashore and riverside. The product is made of the fiber glass lined with wear-resistant polyurethane and corundum cover; the advantages are light, moisture proof, and anti-rust, corrosive proof and no noise, properly suitable for the different feeding particle sizes and grades. It is the domestic advanced level, the new highly effective equipment. 
Feature & Benefits of Gold Recovery Machine:
-Reasonable structure and small occupation area.
-High recovery, high efficiency, and precise separation.
-Light in weight, rust and corrosion resistant.
-Simple installation and Minimal maintenance requirements.
-Low operating cost and long operating life.
-Reliable running with minimal operator attention.
-Strong adaptability to fluctuation of feeding amount, density, size and grade.
Technical parameters of Gold Recovery Machine
Model5LL-15005LL-12005LL-9005LL-6005LL-400
Outside dia. (mm)15001200900600400
Screw pitch (mm)540,720900,720,540675,540,405450,360,270240,180
Screw Pitch dia. Ratio0.75,0.6,0.450.75,0.6,0.450.75,0.6,0.450.75,0.6,0.450.6,0.45
Lateral slope
Maximum starts per column4-24-24-22-12-1
Feeding Size(mm)0.3-0.020.3-0.030.3-0.030.2-0.020.2-0.02
Feeding Density(%)25-5525-5525-5525-5525-55
Capacity(t/h)8-64-62-30.8-1.20.8-1.2
External SizeLength(mm)156013601060700460
Width(mm)156013601060700460
Height(mm)52305230400026001500
Weight (KG)80060040015050



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Michelle Zhao
*From:
To: Ms. Michelle Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category