Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jiangxi Henghong International Mining Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Spiral Separator, Gold Mining Machine, Mining Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mining Processing Equipment Gravity Separator Spiral Chute, China Gold Melting Electric Induction Furnace, Energy Saving Medium Frequency Induction Melting Furnace Gold Refining Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gravity Separation Equipment Spiral Chute Mining Processing Equipment Gravity Separator Spiral Chute

Mining Processing Equipment Gravity Separator Spiral Chute

FOB Price: US $550-1,200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $550-1,200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiahai, China
Production Capacity: 2000sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BLL
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Certification: BV, ISO9001:2008, CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Capacity: 4-6t/H
  • Raw Material: Fiberglass Lined with Polyurethane and Corundum
  • Mineral Process: Gold, Copper, Coal, Iron, Chrome Ore etc.
  • Transport Package: as Per Customer′s Requirement
  • HS Code: 8474100000
  • Type: Gravity Separator
  • Weight: 2T
  • Material Feature: Heat Resistant
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery: 15days
  • Feeding Szie: < 3mm
  • Trademark: Henghong
  • Origin: Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Product Description
                 Mining Processing Equipment  Gravity Separator Spiral Chute

Applications: 

It has been used in to classify the granularity 0.3-0.02 millimeters fine grain like iron, tin, tungsten, tantalum-niobium, gold ore, coal mine, monazite, rutile, zircon and other metals. The non-metallic minerals which have a big enough specific gravity difference. 
It has been used in to classify the granularity 0.3-0.02 millimeters fine grain like iron, tin, tungsten, tantalum-niobium, gold ore, coal mine, monazite, rutile, zircon and other metals. The non-metallic minerals which have a big enough specific gravity difference. 

Descriptions: 

Spiral chute is our company's concentrating experienced scientific product, which is the best concentrating equipment, especially for concentrating sand ore in seashore and riverside. The product is made of the fiberglass lined with wear-resistant polyurethane and corundum cover; the advantages are light, moisture proof, and anti-rust, corrosive proof and no noise, properly suitable for the different feeding particle sizes and grades. It is the domestic advanced level, the new highly effective equipment. Our company uses the newest design and a complete set of technology organization produced and strict quality testing to guarantee each specification of spiral separator qualified. 
We make the serialized with a special kind of grooved spiral separator to be selected by colored, ferrous metal mine, coal chemical industry, coal dressing, sulfur factory as well as the scientific research, the design department, the colleges and universities test chamber. 

Feature & Benefits: 

Reasonable structure and small occupation area
High recovery, high efficiency, and precise separation
Light in weight, rust and corrosion resistant
Simple installation and Minimal maintenance requirements
Low operating cost and long operating life
Reliable running with minimal operator attention
Strong adaptability to fluctuation of feeding amount, density, size and grade. 

Technical Specification: 
Model5LL-15005LL-12005LL-9005LL-6005LL-400
Outside dia. (mm)15001200900600400
Screw pitch (mm)540, 720900, 720, 540675, 540, 405450, 360, 270240, 180
Screw Pitch dia. Ratio0.75, 0.6, 0.450.75, 0.6, 0.450.75, 0.6, 0.450.75, 0.6, 0.450.6, 0.45
Lateral slope
Maximum starts per column4-24-24-232
Feeding Size(mm)0.3-0.020.3-0.030.3-0.030.2-0.020.2-0.02
Feeding Density(%)25-5525-5525-5525-5525-55
Capacity(t/h)8-64-62-30.8-1.20.15-0.2
External SizeLength(mm)156013601060700460
Width(mm)156013601060700460
Height(mm)52305230400026001500
Weight (KG)80060040015050  


Welcome to Visit our factory in your free time. 
We are the professional machine manufacturer in China. 
I need to ask you some details for sending you the more suitable quotation, 

1. What is the raw material do you want to process? 
2. What is the capacity per hour do you need? 
3. What is the raw material input size? 
4. What is the output size of your product? 

About Us:
Our company was established in 1995 with the registered capital of  1000000. We have more 100 staffs: 18 research engineers, 60 tichnicians and experinced after-sale service team. Our company covers an area of 20000 square meters and wons several awards of excellent local enterprise. We are acknowledged as the backbone enterprises in metallurgical industry.

Warmly welcome you come to visist our factory
Our factory located at Ganzhou city, Jiangxi province, China.
Visit line: Take flight from your country to Guangzhou airport in China, and then take flight from Guangzhou-- to Gan zhou airport, then we will send the car to pick up you from Ganzhou airport.

Contact Person: Iris Huang
Mobile: +86 18870736160
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Climber zeng
Sales Engineer
*From:
To: Mr. Climber zeng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now