Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jiangxi Henghong International Mining Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Gold Gravity Concentrator, Spiral Concentrator, Spiral Gold Concentrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator, China Gold Melting Electric Induction Furnace, Energy Saving Medium Frequency Induction Melting Furnace Gold Refining Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gravity Separation Equipment Spiral Chute High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator

High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator

FOB Price: US $500-1,200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $500-1,200/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000 Sets Per Year
Transport Package: for Spiral Chute ,for One 20FT Container,Can Put 1
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BLL-900 Spiral Separator
  • Voltage: 0
  • Material: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE, SGS
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Customized: as Your Requirment
  • Used: for Gold Ore, Lead Ore, Gold Sand, Copper Ore, Tun
  • Specification: 1060*1060*4000mm
  • HS Code: 8474100000
  • Type: Gravity Separator
  • Weight: 400kg
  • Material Feature: Wear Resistant
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Henghong Spiral Concentrator
  • Origin: Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Product Description
High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator For Gold Concentrator 

Applications of Spiral Concentrator:
 Spiral Concentrator has been used in to classify the granularity 0.3-0.02 millimeters fine grain like iron, tin, tungsten, tantalum-niobium, gold ore, coal mine, monazite, rutile, zircon and other metals. The non-metallic minerals which have a big enough specific gravity difference.

 Spiral Concentrator is our company's concentrating experienced scientific product, which is the best concentrating equipment, especially for concentrating sand ore in seashore and riverside. The product is made of the fiber glass lined with wear-resistant polyurethane and corundum cover; the advantages are light, moisture proof, and anti-rust, corrosive proof and no noise, properly suitable for the different feeding particle sizes and grades. It is the domestic advanced level, the new highly effective equipment. 
Feature & Benefits of  Spiral Concentrator:
-Reasonable structure and small occupation area.
-High recovery, high efficiency, and precise separation.
-Light in weight, rust and corrosion resistant.
-Simple installation and Minimal maintenance requirements.
-Low operating cost and long operating life.
-Reliable running with minimal operator attention.
-Strong adaptability to fluctuation of feeding amount, density, size and grade.

Technical parameters of Spiral Concentrator

Model5LL-15005LL-12005LL-9005LL-6005LL-400
Outside dia. (mm)15001200900600400
Screw pitch (mm)540,720900,720,540675,540,405450,360,270240,180
Screw Pitch dia. Ratio0.75,0.6,0.450.75,0.6,0.450.75,0.6,0.450.75,0.6,0.450.6,0.45
Lateral slope
Maximum starts per column4-24-24-22-12-1
Feeding Size(mm)0.3-0.020.3-0.030.3-0.030.2-0.020.2-0.02
Feeding Density(%)25-5525-5525-5525-5525-55
Capacity(t/h)8-64-62-30.8-1.20.8-1.2
External SizeLength(mm)156013601060700460
Width(mm)156013601060700460
Height(mm)52305230400026001500
Weight (KG)80060040015050
The Spiral Concentrator in our workshop:

High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator
Delivery of Spiral Concentrator 
High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator

The Spiral Concentrator Used in one mine site 
High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator

Welcome to visit our factory in your free time 
High Recovery Rate Spiral Concentrator for Gold Concentrator

Here is Bella Chen ,Always being on serve you ,We Cherish every order from every Customer:

Mobile:0086-15170603870

 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. frank Li
*From:
To: Mr. frank Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category